Junta de Gobierno

 
Director espiritual:
Fr. Justo Díaz Villarreal (OSA)

Hermano Mayor: D. José Luis Vizcaíno Ruiz

1er Teniente Hermano Mayor: D. José Ruz Saborido

Secretario: D. Segio Oroza Barba

Vicesecretario: D. José Andrés Jiménez Marcos

Tesorero: D. Rafael Saborido Lachambre

Vicetesorera: DñaMarina Urbaneja Lozano

Fiscal: D. Juan Miguel Gámez Salazar

Contador: D. José Antonio Salazar Villodres

Albacea General: D. Jesús Vélez Conejo

Albacea General Adjunto: D. Ernesto Maldonado Jiménez

Albacea de Procesión: D. José David Muriel Cerván

Albacea de Culto: D. Pedro Duarte Ales

Albacea y Vocal Asesor Musical: D. Luis Baca Rodriguez

Albacea: Dña. Alba María Ales Sile

Albacea: D. Diego Bautista Gamez

Albacea: D. Valentín Cerecedo Cuenca

Albacea: D. Aitor Martín Cazorla

Albacea: D. José Martin Perez

Albacea: D. Pablo Jesús Martin Reyes

Albacea: Dña. Marina Ruiz Delgado

Albacea: D. Andrés Saavedra Ruiz

Vocal de Archivo y nuevas tecnologías: D. José Carlos Soriano Sacón

Vocal de Caridad: Dª. Gema Gámez Salazar

Vocal de Casa Hermandad y Trono Virgen: D. Antonio Jiménez Pérez

Vocal de Casa Hermandad y Trono Virgen: D. Martín Salvador Luque Fernández

Vocal de Comunicación: D. Juan José Ruiz Galeote

Vocal de Contaduria y Trono Cristo: D. Juan Miguel Gaméz Salazar

Vocal de Formación y Obras Culturales: D. Joaquín Delgado Marquez

Vocal de Juventud: D. Jose Angel Mellado Cruzado

Vocal de Juventud: D. Juan Jesus Mellado Cruzado

Vocal de Protocolo: Dña. Josefa Mª Gamez Salazar

Vocal de Relaciones con los hermanos y Trono Cristo: D. Juan Antonio Becerra Lopez

Vocal Trono Cristo: D. Adrián Gutiérrez Gonzalez

Vocal: Dª. Jara del Rocío Bautista Gámez

Vocal: D. Jesús Sepulveda Plaza

Diputada: Dña. Lucía Carrera Romero

Diputado: D. Pedro José Gallego Morillo

Diputada: Dña. Gema Gámez Salazar

Diputado: D. Jesús Gil Rojas

Diputada: Dña. María del Carmen Jimenez Sánchez

Diputada: Dña. María del Carmen Muñoz Zapata

Diputada: Dña. Lara Esperanza Muriel Cerván

Diputado: D. Isidoro Rodríguez Arjona

Diputada: Dña. María Teresa Ruz Pérez

Diputado: D. Rafael Ruz Pérez

Diputada: Dña. María Ruz Pineda

Diputado: D. José Andrés Sanchez Vázquez

Diputado: D. Francisco Sepulveda Plaza

Diputada: Dña. Rosa Mª Toro Díaz

Diputado: D. Oscar Vélez Conejo

Diputado: D. Francisco Javier Verdugo Álvarez

Diputada: Dña. Crsitina Del Carmen Verdugo Cabello

CAMARERAS

Dª. María Teresa Cegarra Vergara

Dª. María Luisa Martín Reyes

Dª. Vanesa Moreno Hidalgo

Dª. María José Navas Sánchez

Dª. Paloma Saborido Sánchez

Dª. Silvia Soriano Sacón

Dª. María Victoría Verdugo Álvarez

CONSEJEROS

D. José Ramón Alcaide Suárez

D. Miguel Ballesteros Requena

D. Ángel García Vidal

D. Miguel Jiménez Álvarez

D. Rafael Martín Díaz

D. Francisco Martín García

D. José Antonio Muriel Navas

D. Juan José Navarro Fernandez

D. Manuel Navarro Ruiz

D. Horacio Oliva Álvarez

D. Augusto Pansard Anaya

D. Andres Piédrola Orta

D. Francisco Pomares Benítez

D. Francisco Pomares Fuertes

D. Francisco Javier Zorrilla Yañez